NSN Flexi 3G Modules

|

CATEGORY DESCRIPTION PART NUMBER
SYSTEM MODULE FSMB 082849A Get Quote
SYSTEM MODULE FSMD 083780A Get Quote
SYSTEM MODULE FSME 083833A Get Quote
DUAL RF MODULE 900MHz FRDA 083666A Get Quote
SINGLE RF MODULE 900MHz FRDB 083681A Get Quote
DUAL RF MODULE 2100MHz FRGC 083689A Get Quote
SINGLE RF MODULE 2100MHz FRGD 083688A Get Quote
DUAL RF MODULE 2100MHz FRGL 084208A Get Quote
SINGLE RF MODULE 2100MHz FRGM 084209A Get Quote
TRANSPORT MODULE FTPB 470137A Get Quote
TRANSPORT MODULE FTIB 471720A Get Quote
TRANSPORT MODULE FTLB 471984A Get Quote
CABINET FCOA CABINET 470142A Get Quote
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT WPUB 469784A Get Quote
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT WPUC 469955A Get Quote
POWER UNIT WPMB 469950A Get Quote
POWER UNIT WPMC 469956A Get Quote
ALARM BOX FSEB 471424A Get Quote
KIT FMFA11 470149A.103 Get Quote
KIT FMFA11 470149A.104 Get Quote
COVERS FMCA 470239A Get Quote
COVERS EMTA 470315A Get Quote
SFP FINISAR 850nm SFP FTLF8519P2BNL Get Quote
SFP AVAGO 850nm SFP AFBR-57R5APZ Get Quote
SFP JDSU 4Gbps Multi-Rate PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 Get Quote
NSN 3G Flexi Units are ready for immediate delivery and are offered with full warranty.
  • Download NSN 3G Flexi Module Catalogue:

Leave a Reply